Southwest District Soccer League

Schedule

Division:
Team:
Filter
# Div Day Date KO Field Home Away Home Away
2311 BU10DV Sat May 25 10:00am Meinzinger 4 Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys White Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold BU10 KTFC U10BW GS U10BG
2310 BU10DV Sat May 25 10:00am Conservation Meadows 1 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Red BVBIA BU10G KTFC U10BR
2312 BU10DV Sat May 25 10:00am Meinzinger 5 Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Grey Cambridge United u10 Boys Development KTFC U10BG CYS U10BDev
3418 BU10DV Sat May 25 11:00am Kiwanis Park 3A - Owen Sound Owen Sound United U10 Saugeen Shores United U10 Boys OSU U10 Saug U10B
2313 BU10DV Sat May 25 11:00am Orangeville Lions Sports Park Mini Storm FC U10 Boys White Guelph Jr. Gryphons White BU10 Storm 10BW GS U10BW
2314 BU10DV Sat May 25 11:00am Greenwood Park - Brigands Field B Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Development Shelburne SC U10 boys SYS U10BDev Shel U10B
3416 BU10DV Sat May 25 11:10am Conservation Meadows 1 Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Red RED Academy U10 Boys - RED KTFC U10BR RED U10BR
2318 BU10DV Sat May 25 12:00pm Meinzinger 5 Cambridge United u10 Boys Development Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys White CYS U10BDev KTFC U10BW
2319 BU10DV Sat May 25 12:00pm Meinzinger 4 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold BU10 Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Grey GS U10BG KTFC U10BG
3419 BU10DV Sat May 25 12:10pm Kiwanis Park 3A - Owen Sound Saugeen Shores United U10 Boys Kincardine FC Boys U10 Saug U10B KinFC U10B
2320 BU10DV Sat May 25 12:10pm Orangeville Lions Sports Park Mini Puslinch Predators B10 Guelph Jr. Gryphons White BU10 PUSL U10B GS U10BW
3417 BU10DV Sat May 25 12:20pm Conservation Meadows 1 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold RED Academy U10 Boys - RED BVBIA BU10G RED U10BR
2324 BU10DV Sat May 25 12:40pm Greenwood Park - Brigands Field B Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Development BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White SYS U10BDev BVBIA BU10W
2325 BU10DV Sat May 25 1:20pm Orangeville Lions Sports Park Mini Storm FC U10 Boys White Puslinch Predators B10 Storm 10BW PUSL U10B
3420 BU10DV Sat May 25 1:20pm Kiwanis Park 3A - Owen Sound Owen Sound United U10 Kincardine FC Boys U10 OSU U10 KinFC U10B
2326 BU10DV Sat May 25 2:20pm Greenwood Park - Brigands Field B BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White Shelburne SC U10 boys BVBIA BU10W Shel U10B
2328 BU10DV Sat Jun 1 10:00am Conservation Meadows 2 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Red BVBIA BU10W KTFC U10BR
2327 BU10DV Sat Jun 1 10:00am Conservation Meadows 1 Puslinch Predators B10 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold PUSL U10B BVBIA BU10G
2329 BU10DV Sat Jun 1 11:00am Centennial Park C6 - Guelph Guelph Jr. Gryphons White BU10 Shelburne SC U10 boys GS U10BW Shel U10B
2330 BU10DV Sat Jun 1 11:00am Centennial Park C7 - Guelph FEDS United U10 Boys Kincardine FC Boys U10 FEDS U10B KinFC U10B
2331 BU10DV Sat Jun 1 11:00am Riverside Meadows Mini 1 Saugeen Shores United U10 Boys Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Grey Saug U10B KTFC U10BG
2332 BU10DV Sat Jun 1 11:00am Riverside Meadows Mini 2 RED Academy U10 Boys - BLUE Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold BU10 RED U10BB GS U10BG
2333 BU10DV Sat Jun 1 11:10am Conservation Meadows 1 Puslinch Predators B10 Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys White PUSL U10B KTFC U10BW
2334 BU10DV Sat Jun 1 11:10am Conservation Meadows 2 Storm FC U10 Boys White Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Red Storm 10BW KTFC U10BR
2336 BU10DV Sat Jun 1 12:00pm Riverside Meadows Mini 2 RED Academy U10 Boys - RED Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Development RED U10BR SYS U10BDev
2335 BU10DV Sat Jun 1 12:00pm Riverside Meadows Mini 1 Owen Sound United U10 Cambridge United u10 Boys Development OSU U10 CYS U10BDev
2338 BU10DV Sat Jun 1 12:20pm Conservation Meadows 2 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White Storm FC U10 Boys White BVBIA BU10W Storm 10BW
2337 BU10DV Sat Jun 1 12:20pm Conservation Meadows 1 Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys White BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold KTFC U10BW BVBIA BU10G
2340 BU10DV Sat Jun 1 1:00pm Centennial Park C7 - Guelph Kincardine FC Boys U10 Guelph Jr. Gryphons White BU10 KinFC U10B GS U10BW
2339 BU10DV Sat Jun 1 1:00pm Centennial Park C6 - Guelph Shelburne SC U10 boys FEDS United U10 Boys Shel U10B FEDS U10B
2341 BU10DV Sat Jun 1 1:00pm Riverside Meadows Mini 1 Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Grey RED Academy U10 Boys - BLUE KTFC U10BG RED U10BB
2342 BU10DV Sat Jun 1 1:00pm Riverside Meadows Mini 2 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold BU10 Saugeen Shores United U10 Boys GS U10BG Saug U10B
2344 BU10DV Sat Jun 1 2:00pm Riverside Meadows Mini 2 Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Development Owen Sound United U10 SYS U10BDev OSU U10
2343 BU10DV Sat Jun 1 2:00pm Riverside Meadows Mini 1 Cambridge United u10 Boys Development RED Academy U10 Boys - RED CYS U10BDev RED U10BR
2345 BU10DV Sat Jun 8 10:00am Greenwood Park - Brigands Field B Shelburne SC U10 boys Storm FC U10 Boys White Shel U10B Storm 10BW
2346 BU10DV Sat Jun 8 11:00am Kiwanis Park 3B - Owen Sound Kincardine FC Boys U10 Owen Sound United U10 KinFC U10B OSU U10
2347 BU10DV Sat Jun 8 11:00am Kiwanis Park 3A - Owen Sound Puslinch Predators B10 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White PUSL U10B BVBIA BU10W
2348 BU10DV Sat Jun 8 11:00am Festival Hydro Park Bentleys Field A Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Development Saugeen Shores United U10 Boys SYS U10BDev Saug U10B
2349 BU10DV Sat Jun 8 11:00am Festival Hydro Park Bentleys Field B Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys White RED Academy U10 Boys - BLUE KTFC U10BW RED U10BB
2351 BU10DV Sat Jun 8 11:20am Centennial Park C7 - Guelph Cambridge United u10 Boys Development RED Academy U10 Boys - RED CYS U10BDev RED U10BR
2350 BU10DV Sat Jun 8 11:20am Centennial Park C6 - Guelph Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold BU10 FEDS United U10 Boys GS U10BG FEDS U10B
2352 BU10DV Sat Jun 8 11:40am Greenwood Park - Brigands Field B BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold Storm FC U10 Boys White BVBIA BU10G Storm 10BW
2354 BU10DV Sat Jun 8 12:10pm Kiwanis Park 3A - Owen Sound Owen Sound United U10 Puslinch Predators B10 OSU U10 PUSL U10B
2353 BU10DV Sat Jun 8 12:10pm Kiwanis Park 3B - Owen Sound BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White Kincardine FC Boys U10 BVBIA BU10W KinFC U10B
2356 BU10DV Sat Jun 8 12:30pm Centennial Park C6 - Guelph Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Red Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold BU10 KTFC U10BR GS U10BG
2355 BU10DV Sat Jun 8 12:30pm Centennial Park C7 - Guelph Guelph Jr. Gryphons White BU10 Cambridge United u10 Boys Development GS U10BW CYS U10BDev
2358 BU10DV Sat Jun 8 1:00pm Festival Hydro Park Bentleys Field B RED Academy U10 Boys - BLUE Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Development RED U10BB SYS U10BDev
2357 BU10DV Sat Jun 8 1:00pm Festival Hydro Park Bentleys Field A Saugeen Shores United U10 Boys Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys White Saug U10B KTFC U10BW
2359 BU10DV Sat Jun 8 1:20pm Greenwood Park - Brigands Field B Shelburne SC U10 boys BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold Shel U10B BVBIA BU10G
2360 BU10DV Sat Jun 8 1:40pm Centennial Park C6 - Guelph Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Red FEDS United U10 Boys KTFC U10BR FEDS U10B
2361 BU10DV Sat Jun 8 1:40pm Centennial Park C7 - Guelph RED Academy U10 Boys - RED Guelph Jr. Gryphons White BU10 RED U10BR GS U10BW
2363 BU10DV Sat Jun 15 10:00am Southridge Mini 1 Puslinch Predators B10 Shelburne SC U10 boys PUSL U10B Shel U10B
2362 BU10DV Sat Jun 15 10:00am Southridge Mini 2 Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Red FEDS United U10 Boys KTFC U10BR FEDS U10B
2365 BU10DV Sat Jun 15 11:00am Meinzinger 2 Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys White Guelph Jr. Gryphons White BU10 KTFC U10BW GS U10BW
2367 BU10DV Sat Jun 15 11:00am Meinzinger 1 Saugeen Shores United U10 Boys Kincardine FC Boys U10 Saug U10B KinFC U10B
2366 BU10DV Sat Jun 15 11:00am Orangeville Lions Sports Park Mini Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Development Storm FC U10 Boys White SYS U10BDev Storm 10BW
2364 BU10DV Sat Jun 15 11:00am Orangeville Lions Sports Park Mini 2 RED Academy U10 Boys - BLUE Cambridge United u10 Boys Development RED U10BB CYS U10BDev
2368 BU10DV Sat Jun 15 11:10am Southridge Mini 2 FEDS United U10 Boys Puslinch Predators B10 FEDS U10B PUSL U10B
2369 BU10DV Sat Jun 15 11:10am Southridge Mini 1 Shelburne SC U10 boys Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Red Shel U10B KTFC U10BR
2370 BU10DV Sat Jun 15 12:00pm Orangeville Lions Sports Park Mini 2 Owen Sound United U10 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold BU10 OSU U10 GS U10BG
2371 BU10DV Sat Jun 15 12:00pm Orangeville Lions Sports Park Mini RED Academy U10 Boys - RED Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Grey RED U10BR KTFC U10BG
2372 BU10DV Sat Jun 15 1:00pm Orangeville Lions Sports Park Mini Storm FC U10 Boys White RED Academy U10 Boys - BLUE Storm 10BW RED U10BB
2374 BU10DV Sat Jun 15 1:00pm Orangeville Lions Sports Park Mini 2 Cambridge United u10 Boys Development Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Development CYS U10BDev SYS U10BDev
2375 BU10DV Sat Jun 15 1:00pm Meinzinger 1 Kincardine FC Boys U10 Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys White KinFC U10B KTFC U10BW
2373 BU10DV Sat Jun 15 1:00pm Meinzinger 2 Guelph Jr. Gryphons White BU10 Saugeen Shores United U10 Boys GS U10BW Saug U10B
2376 BU10DV Sat Jun 15 2:00pm Orangeville Lions Sports Park Mini 2 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold BU10 RED Academy U10 Boys - RED GS U10BG RED U10BR
2377 BU10DV Sat Jun 15 2:00pm Orangeville Lions Sports Park Mini Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Grey Owen Sound United U10 KTFC U10BG OSU U10
2378 BU10DV Sat Jun 22 10:00am Arkell Field Mini North Shelburne SC U10 boys Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Development Shel U10B SYS U10BDev
2381 BU10DV Sat Jun 22 10:00am Meinzinger 3 Guelph Jr. Gryphons White BU10 RED Academy U10 Boys - RED GS U10BW RED U10BR
2380 BU10DV Sat Jun 22 10:00am Meinzinger 4 Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys White Storm FC U10 Boys White KTFC U10BW Storm 10BW
2379 BU10DV Sat Jun 22 10:00am Arkell Field Mini West BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold Cambridge United u10 Boys Development BVBIA BU10G CYS U10BDev
2382 BU10DV Sat Jun 22 11:00am Meinzinger 1 Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Grey Saugeen Shores United U10 Boys KTFC U10BG Saug U10B
2383 BU10DV Sat Jun 22 11:00am Meinzinger 2 FEDS United U10 Boys RED Academy U10 Boys - BLUE FEDS U10B RED U10BB
2384 BU10DV Sat Jun 22 11:10am Arkell Field Mini North Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Development BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold SYS U10BDev BVBIA BU10G
2386 BU10DV Sat Jun 22 11:10am Meinzinger 3 Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Red RED Academy U10 Boys - RED KTFC U10BR RED U10BR
2387 BU10DV Sat Jun 22 11:10am Meinzinger 4 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold BU10 Storm FC U10 Boys White GS U10BG Storm 10BW
2385 BU10DV Sat Jun 22 11:10am Arkell Field Mini West Cambridge United u10 Boys Development Shelburne SC U10 boys CYS U10BDev Shel U10B
2390 BU10DV Sat Jun 22 12:20pm Arkell Field Mini West Owen Sound United U10 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White OSU U10 BVBIA BU10W
2388 BU10DV Sat Jun 22 12:20pm Meinzinger 4 Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys White Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold BU10 KTFC U10BW GS U10BG
2389 BU10DV Sat Jun 22 12:20pm Meinzinger 3 Guelph Jr. Gryphons White BU10 Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Red GS U10BW KTFC U10BR
2391 BU10DV Sat Jun 22 1:00pm Meinzinger 1 Saugeen Shores United U10 Boys FEDS United U10 Boys Saug U10B FEDS U10B
2392 BU10DV Sat Jun 22 1:00pm Meinzinger 2 RED Academy U10 Boys - BLUE Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Grey RED U10BB KTFC U10BG
2393 BU10DV Sat Jun 22 1:30pm Arkell Field Mini West Puslinch Predators B10 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White PUSL U10B BVBIA BU10W
2394 BU10DV Sat Jun 22 2:40pm Arkell Field Mini West Owen Sound United U10 Puslinch Predators B10 OSU U10 PUSL U10B
2396 BU10DV Sat Jul 6 10:00am Festival Hydro Park Bentleys Field B Puslinch Predators B10 Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Grey PUSL U10B KTFC U10BG
2395 BU10DV Sat Jul 6 10:00am Festival Hydro Park Bentleys Field A Shelburne SC U10 boys RED Academy U10 Boys - BLUE Shel U10B RED U10BB
2399 BU10DV Sat Jul 6 11:00am Conservation Meadows 1 Owen Sound United U10 Storm FC U10 Boys White OSU U10 Storm 10BW
2405 BU10DV Sat Jul 6 11:00am Conservation Meadows 2 RED Academy U10 Boys - RED BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold RED U10BR BVBIA BU10G
2397 BU10DV Sat Jul 6 11:00am J.H Robertson Complex - Mini #1 Saugeen Shores United U10 Boys Cambridge United u10 Boys Development Saug U10B CYS U10BDev
2400 BU10DV Sat Jul 6 11:10am Festival Hydro Park Bentleys Field A RED Academy U10 Boys - BLUE Puslinch Predators B10 RED U10BB PUSL U10B
2401 BU10DV Sat Jul 6 11:10am Festival Hydro Park Bentleys Field B Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Grey Shelburne SC U10 boys KTFC U10BG Shel U10B
2402 BU10DV Sat Jul 6 12:10pm J.H Robertson Complex - Mini #1 Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Red Cambridge United u10 Boys Development KTFC U10BR CYS U10BDev
2403 BU10DV Sat Jul 6 12:20pm Festival Hydro Park Bentleys Field A Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Development FEDS United U10 Boys SYS U10BDev FEDS U10B
2404 BU10DV Sat Jul 6 1:00pm Conservation Meadows 1 Storm FC U10 Boys White RED Academy U10 Boys - RED Storm 10BW RED U10BR
2398 BU10DV Sat Jul 6 1:00pm Conservation Meadows 2 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold Owen Sound United U10 BVBIA BU10G OSU U10
2406 BU10DV Sat Jul 6 1:20pm J.H Robertson Complex - Mini #1 Saugeen Shores United U10 Boys Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Red Saug U10B KTFC U10BR
2407 BU10DV Sat Jul 6 1:30pm Festival Hydro Park Bentleys Field A Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys White FEDS United U10 Boys KTFC U10BW FEDS U10B
2408 BU10DV Sat Jul 6 2:00pm Centennial Park C6 - Guelph Kincardine FC Boys U10 Guelph Jr. Gryphons White BU10 KinFC U10B GS U10BW
2409 BU10DV Sat Jul 6 2:00pm Centennial Park C7 - Guelph BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold BU10 BVBIA BU10W GS U10BG
2410 BU10DV Sat Jul 6 2:40pm Festival Hydro Park Bentleys Field A Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Development Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys White SYS U10BDev KTFC U10BW
2412 BU10DV Sat Jul 6 3:10pm Centennial Park C6 - Guelph Guelph Jr. Gryphons White BU10 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White GS U10BW BVBIA BU10W
2411 BU10DV Sat Jul 6 3:10pm Centennial Park C7 - Guelph Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold BU10 Kincardine FC Boys U10 GS U10BG KinFC U10B
2413 BU10DV Sat Jul 13 10:00am Riverside Meadows Mini 1 Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Red Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Development KTFC U10BR SYS U10BDev
2414 BU10DV Sat Jul 13 10:00am Riverside Meadows Mini 2 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White RED Academy U10 Boys - BLUE BVBIA BU10W RED U10BB
2416 BU10DV Sat Jul 13 11:00am Riverside Meadows Mini 2 Owen Sound United U10 Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys White OSU U10 KTFC U10BW
2415 BU10DV Sat Jul 13 11:00am Riverside Meadows Mini 1 RED Academy U10 Boys - RED Shelburne SC U10 boys RED U10BR Shel U10B
2417 BU10DV Sat Jul 13 11:00am Bruce Ave Field 2A Kincardine FC Boys U10 Saugeen Shores United U10 Boys KinFC U10B Saug U10B
2418 BU10DV Sat Jul 13 11:00am Bruce Ave Field 2B Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold BU10 Puslinch Predators B10 GS U10BG PUSL U10B
2419 BU10DV Sat Jul 13 12:00pm Riverside Meadows Mini 1 Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Development BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White SYS U10BDev BVBIA BU10W
2420 BU10DV Sat Jul 13 12:00pm Riverside Meadows Mini 2 RED Academy U10 Boys - BLUE Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Red RED U10BB KTFC U10BR
2421 BU10DV Sat Jul 13 12:10pm Bruce Ave Field 2B Puslinch Predators B10 Kincardine FC Boys U10 PUSL U10B KinFC U10B
2422 BU10DV Sat Jul 13 12:10pm Bruce Ave Field 2A Saugeen Shores United U10 Boys Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold BU10 Saug U10B GS U10BG
2423 BU10DV Sat Jul 13 12:20pm Southridge Mini 1 FEDS United U10 Boys Cambridge United u10 Boys Development FEDS U10B CYS U10BDev
2425 BU10DV Sat Jul 13 1:00pm Riverside Meadows Mini 2 Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys White RED Academy U10 Boys - RED KTFC U10BW RED U10BR
2424 BU10DV Sat Jul 13 1:00pm Riverside Meadows Mini 1 Shelburne SC U10 boys Owen Sound United U10 Shel U10B OSU U10
2426 BU10DV Sat Jul 13 1:30pm Southridge Mini 1 Storm FC U10 Boys White Cambridge United u10 Boys Development Storm 10BW CYS U10BDev
2427 BU10DV Sat Jul 13 2:00pm Riverside Meadows Mini 1 Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Grey BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold KTFC U10BG BVBIA BU10G
2428 BU10DV Sat Jul 13 2:40pm Southridge Mini 1 Storm FC U10 Boys White FEDS United U10 Boys Storm 10BW FEDS U10B
2429 BU10DV Sat Jul 13 3:10pm Riverside Meadows Mini 1 Guelph Jr. Gryphons White BU10 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold GS U10BW BVBIA BU10G
2430 BU10DV Sat Jul 13 4:20pm Riverside Meadows Mini 1 Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Grey Guelph Jr. Gryphons White BU10 KTFC U10BG GS U10BW
2431 BU10DV Sat Jul 20 9:00am Riverside Meadows Mini 1 FEDS United U10 Boys Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold BU10 FEDS U10B GS U10BG
2432 BU10DV Sat Jul 20 10:00am Riverside Park SSG 2 Cambridge RED Academy U10 Boys - BLUE Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Development RED U10BB SYS U10BDev
2433 BU10DV Sat Jul 20 10:00am Riverside Park SSG 3 Cambridge Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Grey Cambridge United u10 Boys Development KTFC U10BG CYS U10BDev
2434 BU10DV Sat Jul 20 10:10am Riverside Meadows Mini 1 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold BU10 BVBIA BU10G GS U10BG
2436 BU10DV Sat Jul 20 11:00am Orangeville Lions Sports Park Mini Saugeen Shores United U10 Boys Storm FC U10 Boys White Saug U10B Storm 10BW
2435 BU10DV Sat Jul 20 11:00am Orangeville Lions Sports Park Mini 2 Kincardine FC Boys U10 Shelburne SC U10 boys KinFC U10B Shel U10B
2437 BU10DV Sat Jul 20 11:10am Riverside Park SSG 3 Cambridge Cambridge United u10 Boys Development RED Academy U10 Boys - BLUE CYS U10BDev RED U10BB
2438 BU10DV Sat Jul 20 11:10am Riverside Park SSG 2 Cambridge Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Development Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Grey SYS U10BDev KTFC U10BG
2439 BU10DV Sat Jul 20 11:20am Riverside Meadows Mini 1 FEDS United U10 Boys BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold FEDS U10B BVBIA BU10G
2441 BU10DV Sat Jul 20 12:10pm Orangeville Lions Sports Park Mini Storm FC U10 Boys White Kincardine FC Boys U10 Storm 10BW KinFC U10B
2440 BU10DV Sat Jul 20 12:10pm Orangeville Lions Sports Park Mini 2 Shelburne SC U10 boys Saugeen Shores United U10 Boys Shel U10B Saug U10B
2442 BU10DV Sat Jul 20 12:30pm Riverside Meadows Mini 1 Guelph Jr. Gryphons White BU10 RED Academy U10 Boys - RED GS U10BW RED U10BR
2443 BU10DV Sat Jul 20 12:30pm Riverside Meadows Mini 2 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White Owen Sound United U10 BVBIA BU10W OSU U10
2445 BU10DV Sat Jul 20 1:40pm Riverside Meadows Mini 2 Owen Sound United U10 Guelph Jr. Gryphons White BU10 OSU U10 GS U10BW
2444 BU10DV Sat Jul 20 1:40pm Riverside Meadows Mini 1 RED Academy U10 Boys - RED BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White RED U10BR BVBIA BU10W
2449 BU10DV Sat Jul 27 10:00am Meinzinger 2 RED Academy U10 Boys - RED Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Red RED U10BR KTFC U10BR
2447 BU10DV Sat Jul 27 10:00am Arkell Field Mini West Kincardine FC Boys U10 Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Development KinFC U10B SYS U10BDev
2446 BU10DV Sat Jul 27 10:00am Arkell Field Mini North Guelph Jr. Gryphons White BU10 RED Academy U10 Boys - BLUE GS U10BW RED U10BB
2448 BU10DV Sat Jul 27 10:00am Meinzinger 1 Storm FC U10 Boys White Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys White Storm 10BW KTFC U10BW
2453 BU10DV Sat Jul 27 11:00am Arkell Field Mini North Cambridge United u10 Boys Development Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold BU10 CYS U10BDev GS U10BG
2452 BU10DV Sat Jul 27 11:00am Arkell Field Mini West Shelburne SC U10 boys Puslinch Predators B10 Shel U10B PUSL U10B
2450 BU10DV Sat Jul 27 11:00am Kiwanis Park 3B - Owen Sound FEDS United U10 Boys Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Grey FEDS U10B KTFC U10BG
2451 BU10DV Sat Jul 27 11:00am Kiwanis Park 3A - Owen Sound Owen Sound United U10 Saugeen Shores United U10 Boys OSU U10 Saug U10B
2455 BU10DV Sat Jul 27 11:10am Meinzinger 2 Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Red Storm FC U10 Boys White KTFC U10BR Storm 10BW
2454 BU10DV Sat Jul 27 11:10am Meinzinger 1 Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys White RED Academy U10 Boys - RED KTFC U10BW RED U10BR
2457 BU10DV Sat Jul 27 12:00pm Arkell Field Mini West Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Development Guelph Jr. Gryphons White BU10 SYS U10BDev GS U10BW
2456 BU10DV Sat Jul 27 12:00pm Arkell Field Mini North RED Academy U10 Boys - BLUE Kincardine FC Boys U10 RED U10BB KinFC U10B
2458 BU10DV Sat Jul 27 12:10pm Kiwanis Park 3B - Owen Sound Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Grey Owen Sound United U10 KTFC U10BG OSU U10
2459 BU10DV Sat Jul 27 12:10pm Kiwanis Park 3A - Owen Sound Saugeen Shores United U10 Boys FEDS United U10 Boys Saug U10B FEDS U10B
2461 BU10DV Sat Jul 27 1:00pm Arkell Field Mini North Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold BU10 Shelburne SC U10 boys GS U10BG Shel U10B
2460 BU10DV Sat Jul 27 1:00pm Arkell Field Mini West Puslinch Predators B10 Cambridge United u10 Boys Development PUSL U10B CYS U10BDev
2462 BU10DV Sat Aug 10 10:00am Riverside Meadows Mini 1 Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Development Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Red SYS U10BDev KTFC U10BR
2463 BU10DV Sat Aug 10 10:00am Riverside Meadows Mini 2 RED Academy U10 Boys - BLUE BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold RED U10BB BVBIA BU10G
2465 BU10DV Sat Aug 10 11:00am Riverside Meadows Mini 2 Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys White Puslinch Predators B10 KTFC U10BW PUSL U10B
2464 BU10DV Sat Aug 10 11:00am Riverside Meadows Mini 1 RED Academy U10 Boys - RED Shelburne SC U10 boys RED U10BR Shel U10B
2466 BU10DV Sat Aug 10 11:00am Bruce Ave Field 2A Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Grey Kincardine FC Boys U10 KTFC U10BG KinFC U10B
2467 BU10DV Sat Aug 10 12:00pm Riverside Meadows Mini 1 Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Red RED Academy U10 Boys - BLUE KTFC U10BR RED U10BB
2468 BU10DV Sat Aug 10 12:00pm Riverside Meadows Mini 2 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Development BVBIA BU10G SYS U10BDev
2469 BU10DV Sat Aug 10 12:10pm Bruce Ave Field 2A BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White Kincardine FC Boys U10 BVBIA BU10W KinFC U10B
2471 BU10DV Sat Aug 10 1:00pm Riverside Meadows Mini 2 Puslinch Predators B10 RED Academy U10 Boys - RED PUSL U10B RED U10BR
2470 BU10DV Sat Aug 10 1:00pm Riverside Meadows Mini 1 Shelburne SC U10 boys Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys White Shel U10B KTFC U10BW
2472 BU10DV Sat Aug 10 1:20pm Bruce Ave Field 2A Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Grey BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White KTFC U10BG BVBIA BU10W
2473 BU10DV Sat Aug 10 2:50pm Riverside Park SSG 2 Cambridge Owen Sound United U10 Saugeen Shores United U10 Boys OSU U10 Saug U10B
2474 BU10DV Sat Aug 10 2:50pm Riverside Park SSG 3 Cambridge Cambridge United u10 Boys Development FEDS United U10 Boys CYS U10BDev FEDS U10B
2476 BU10DV Sat Aug 10 4:00pm Riverside Park SSG 3 Cambridge FEDS United U10 Boys Owen Sound United U10 FEDS U10B OSU U10
2475 BU10DV Sat Aug 10 4:00pm Riverside Park SSG 2 Cambridge Saugeen Shores United U10 Boys Cambridge United u10 Boys Development Saug U10B CYS U10BDev
2480 BU10DV Sat Aug 17 10:00am Southridge Mini 2 Cambridge United u10 Boys Development Kincardine FC Boys U10 CYS U10BDev KinFC U10B
2479 BU10DV Sat Aug 17 10:00am Southridge Mini 1 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White FEDS United U10 Boys BVBIA BU10W FEDS U10B
2478 BU10DV Sat Aug 17 10:00am Meinzinger 2 RED Academy U10 Boys - BLUE Puslinch Predators B10 RED U10BB PUSL U10B
2477 BU10DV Sat Aug 17 10:00am Meinzinger 1 Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Development Shelburne SC U10 boys SYS U10BDev Shel U10B
2484 BU10DV Sat Aug 17 11:00am Meinzinger 1 Owen Sound United U10 Storm FC U10 Boys White OSU U10 Storm 10BW
2481 BU10DV Sat Aug 17 11:00am Meinzinger 2 Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Grey RED Academy U10 Boys - RED KTFC U10BG RED U10BR
2483 BU10DV Sat Aug 17 11:00am Southridge Mini 2 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold BU10 BVBIA BU10G GS U10BG
2482 BU10DV Sat Aug 17 11:00am Southridge Mini 1 Guelph Jr. Gryphons White BU10 Saugeen Shores United U10 Boys GS U10BW Saug U10B
2487 BU10DV Sat Aug 17 12:00pm Southridge Mini 1 FEDS United U10 Boys Guelph Jr. Gryphons White BU10 FEDS U10B GS U10BW
2488 BU10DV Sat Aug 17 12:00pm Southridge Mini 2 Kincardine FC Boys U10 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold KinFC U10B BVBIA BU10G
2485 BU10DV Sat Aug 17 12:00pm Meinzinger 1 Shelburne SC U10 boys RED Academy U10 Boys - BLUE Shel U10B RED U10BB
2486 BU10DV Sat Aug 17 12:00pm Meinzinger 2 Puslinch Predators B10 Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Development PUSL U10B SYS U10BDev
2489 BU10DV Sat Aug 17 1:00pm Meinzinger 2 RED Academy U10 Boys - RED Owen Sound United U10 RED U10BR OSU U10
2492 BU10DV Sat Aug 17 1:00pm Meinzinger 1 Storm FC U10 Boys White Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Grey Storm 10BW KTFC U10BG
2491 BU10DV Sat Aug 17 1:00pm Southridge Mini 2 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold BU10 Cambridge United u10 Boys Development GS U10BG CYS U10BDev
2490 BU10DV Sat Aug 17 1:00pm Southridge Mini 1 Saugeen Shores United U10 Boys BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White Saug U10B BVBIA BU10W
2493 BU10DV Sat Aug 24 11:00am Orangeville Lions Sports Park Mini Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Development Storm FC U10 Boys White SYS U10BDev Storm 10BW
2494 BU10DV Sat Aug 24 11:00am Orangeville Lions Sports Park Mini 2 FEDS United U10 Boys RED Academy U10 Boys - RED FEDS U10B RED U10BR
2495 BU10DV Sat Aug 24 11:00am J.H Robertson Complex - Mini #1 Saugeen Shores United U10 Boys Puslinch Predators B10 Saug U10B PUSL U10B
2497 BU10DV Sat Aug 24 12:00pm Hanlon Creek Field B Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Grey Guelph Jr. Gryphons White BU10 KTFC U10BG GS U10BW
2496 BU10DV Sat Aug 24 12:00pm Hanlon Creek Field A RED Academy U10 Boys - BLUE Kincardine FC Boys U10 RED U10BB KinFC U10B
2498 BU10DV Sat Aug 24 12:10pm J.H Robertson Complex - Mini #1 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold Puslinch Predators B10 BVBIA BU10G PUSL U10B
2499 BU10DV Sat Aug 24 1:00pm Orangeville Lions Sports Park Mini 2 RED Academy U10 Boys - RED Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Development RED U10BR SYS U10BDev
2500 BU10DV Sat Aug 24 1:00pm Orangeville Lions Sports Park Mini Storm FC U10 Boys White FEDS United U10 Boys Storm 10BW FEDS U10B
2501 BU10DV Sat Aug 24 1:20pm J.H Robertson Complex - Mini #1 Saugeen Shores United U10 Boys BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold Saug U10B BVBIA BU10G
2502 BU10DV Sat Aug 24 2:00pm Hanlon Creek Field A Kincardine FC Boys U10 Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Grey KinFC U10B KTFC U10BG
2503 BU10DV Sat Aug 24 2:00pm Hanlon Creek Field B Guelph Jr. Gryphons White BU10 RED Academy U10 Boys - BLUE GS U10BW RED U10BB
2504 BU10DV Sat Aug 24 2:00pm Conservation Meadows 1 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White Cambridge United u10 Boys Development BVBIA BU10W CYS U10BDev
2505 BU10DV Sat Aug 24 3:00pm Hanlon Creek Field B Owen Sound United U10 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold BU10 OSU U10 GS U10BG
2506 BU10DV Sat Aug 24 3:10pm Conservation Meadows 1 Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys White Cambridge United u10 Boys Development KTFC U10BW CYS U10BDev
2507 BU10DV Sat Aug 24 4:10pm Hanlon Creek Field B Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Red Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold BU10 KTFC U10BR GS U10BG
2508 BU10DV Sat Aug 24 4:20pm Conservation Meadows 1 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys White BVBIA BU10W KTFC U10BW
2509 BU10DV Sat Aug 24 5:20pm Hanlon Creek Field B Owen Sound United U10 Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Red OSU U10 KTFC U10BR

Games to be Rescheduled

# Div Day Date KO Field Home Away Home Away