Southwest District Soccer League

Standings

U13 Boys Tier 2
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. SYS U13B Stratford Strikers U13 Boys 2 2 0 0 11 1 10 6
2. FEDS U13B FEDS United U13 Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Storm U13B Storm FC U13 Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. WYSC U13B Woolwich Wolfpack U13 Boys 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
5. RFC U13B Rockwood FC U13 Boys 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0

U14 Boys Tier 2
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. OSU U14B Owen Sound United U14B 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
2. GS U14B Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black 2010B 2 1 0 1 7 3 4 3
3. BVBIA BU14 BVB IA Waterloo - BU14D 2 1 0 1 6 3 3 3
4. Shel U14B Shelburne SC U14 boys 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
5. WYSC U14B Woolwich Wolfpack U14 Boys 2 0 0 2 5 10 -5 0
6. FEDS U14B FEDS United U14 Boys 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 0

U15 Girls
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. PUSL G15 Puslinch Predators G15 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
2. SYS U15G Stratford Strikers U15 Girls 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
3. HEADS U15G HEADS United U15G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. WYSC U15G Woolwich Wolfpack U15 Girls 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. RED U15G RED Academy U15 Girls 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
6. Storm U15G Storm FC U15 Girls 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0

U17/U18 Boys
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. BVBIA BU18 BVB IA Waterloo - BU18D 3 3 0 0 10 3 7 9
2. SYS U18B Stratford Strikers U18 Boys 2 2 0 0 5 3 2 6
3. KTFC U17B Kitchener TFC Rep U17 Boys 3 1 0 2 11 7 4 3
4. CYS U17B Cambridge United u17 Boys 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
5. GS U17B Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black 07B 3 1 0 2 7 8 -1 3
6. FEDS U18B FEDS United U18 Boys 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
7. BVBIA BU17 BVB IA Waterloo - BU17D 2 0 0 2 0 12 -12 0

U13 Boys Tier 1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. BVBIA BU13 BVB IA Waterloo - BU13D 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6
2. GS U13B Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black 2011B 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
3. KTFC U13B Kitchener TFC Rep U13 Boys 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4. FFTW U13B FFTW Academy U13 Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. PUSL U13B Puslinch Predators B13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. RED U13B RED Academy U13 Boys - Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. WFC U13B Walkerton FC U13 Boys Rep 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
8. OSU U13B Owen Sound United U13B 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0

U13 Girls
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. KTFC U13G Kitchener TFC Rep U13 Girls 2 1 0 1 11 1 10 3
2. SYS U13G Stratford Strikers U13 Girls 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
3. RED U13G RED Academy U13 Girls 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
4. GS U13G Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black 2011G 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
5. BVBIA GU13 BVB IA Waterloo - GU13D 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
6. RFC U13G Rockwood FC U13 Girls 1 0 0 1 0 11 -11 0

U14 Boys Tier 1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. KTFC U14B Kitchener TFC Rep U14 Boys 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 9
2. SYS U14B Stratford Strikers U14 Boys 3 2 0 1 18 4 14 6
3. PUSL B14 Puslinch Predators B14 2 2 0 0 10 2 8 6
4. CYS U14B Cambridge United u14 Boys 3 2 0 1 6 6 0 6
5. Storm U14B Storm FC U14 Boys 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
6. RED U14B RED Academy U14 Boys - Blue 3 0 0 3 2 11 -9 0
7. FFTW U14B FFTW Academy U14 Boys 3 0 0 3 2 21 -19 0

U14 Girls
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. KTFC U14G Kitchener TFC Rep U14 Girls 4 4 0 0 32 2 30 12
2. SYS U14G Stratford Strikers U14 Girls 5 4 0 1 15 7 8 12
3. PUSL G14 Puslinch Predators G14 3 2 0 1 11 3 8 6
4. BVBIA GU14 BVB IA Waterloo - GU14D 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 3
5. CYS U14G Cambridge United u14 Girls 4 1 0 3 2 14 -12 3
6. FEDS U14G FEDS United U14 Girls 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9 0
7. GS U14G Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black 2010G 3 0 0 3 0 20 -20 0

U15 Boys
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. FFTW U15B FFTW Academy U15 Boys 2 2 0 0 19 2 17 6
2. GS U15B Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black 09B 3 2 0 1 10 5 5 6
3. CYS U15B Cambridge United u15 Boys 2 1 0 1 8 5 3 3
4. KTFC U15B Kitchener TFC Rep U15 Boys 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3
5. BMU U15B Blue Mountains United U15 Boys 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
6. BVBIA BU15BL BVB IA Waterloo - BU15D - Black 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
7. PUSL B15 Puslinch Predators B15 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
8. HEADS U15B HEADS United U15B 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
9. SYS U15B Stratford Strikers U15 Boys 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3 1
10. OSC U15B Oriental SC U15B 2 0 0 2 2 11 -9 0
11. Storm U15B Storm FC U15 Boys 2 0 0 2 0 18 -18 0

U16 Boys
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. RED U16B RED Academy U16 Boys 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
2. RFC U16B Rockwood FC U16 Boys 1 1 0 0 5 3 2 3
3. KTFC U16B Kitchener TFC Rep U16 Boys 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 3
4. OSU U16B Owen Sound United U16B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. GS U16B Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black 08B 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
6. SYS U16B Stratford Strikers U16 Boys 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0

U16 Girls
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. BVBIA GU16 BVB IA Waterloo - GU16D 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 6
2. CYS U16G Cambridge United u16 Girls 2 1 1 0 10 3 7 4
3. KTFC U16G Kitchener TFC Rep U16 Girls 2 1 0 1 3 9 -6 3
4. RFC U16G Rockwood FC U16 Girls 3 0 1 2 7 10 -3 1
5. FEDS U16G FEDS United U16 Girls 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

U17 Girls
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. BVBIA GU17 BVB IA Waterloo - GU17D 2 2 0 0 8 3 5 6
2. KTFC U17G Kitchener TFC Rep U17 Girls 3 1 0 2 6 6 0 3
3. GS U17G Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black 07G 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
4. CYS U17G Cambridge United U17 Girls 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3

U18/U21 Women
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. BVBIA U21W BVB IA Waterloo - GU21D 2 2 0 0 21 0 21 6
2. Storm U21W Storm FC U21W 2 2 0 0 7 0 7 6
3. SYS U18G Stratford Strikers U18 Girls 2 1 0 1 3 11 -8 3
4. SSim U21W South Simcoe United U21W 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
5. KTFC U18G Kitchener TFC Rep U18 Girls 3 0 0 3 1 18 -17 0

U21 Men
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Storm U21M Storm FC U21M 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
2. SYS U21M Stratford Strikers U21 Men 2 0 2 0 4 4 0 2
3. WFC U21M Walkerton FC U21M 2 0 2 0 4 4 0 2
4. FEDS U21M FEDS United U21 Men 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
5. OSC U21M Oriental SC U21M 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0